Is Baby Gourmet Finger Foods Carrot Sticks Organic Lentil and Chickpea Puffss Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, calcium, iron, organic red lentil flour, organic chickpea flour, organic carrot powder, organic canola oil, organic pea fibre, GanedenBC30 (organic inulin, bacillus coagulans GB1-30 6086), organic onion.
Check Baby Gourmet Finger Foods Carrot Sticks Organic Lentil and Chickpea Puffss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Gourmet Finger Foods Carrot Sticks Organic Lentil and Chickpea Puffss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baby Gourmet Finger Foods Carrot Sticks Organic Lentil and Chickpea Puffss is available at 1 retailer
Valuemart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


