Is Baby Gourmet Organic Roasted Squash & Fruit Medley Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Pear, Organic Butternut Squash, Organi Banana, Pure Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid

Check Baby Gourmet Organic Roasted Squash & Fruit Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Gourmet Organic Roasted Squash & Fruit Medley is available at 2 retailers

FortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go