Is BABY KALE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALE.
Check BABY KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


