Is BABY LEAVES BODY LOTION (PEAR NECTAR) – 473ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/water/eau, Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Dicaprylyl Ether, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea), Butter, Glycine Soja (Soybean), Oil, Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Parfum/fragrance, Xanthan Gum, Derived From Natural

Check BABY LEAVES BODY LOTION (PEAR NECTAR) – 473ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BABY LEAVES BODY LOTION (PEAR NECTAR) – 473ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown