Is BABY LETTUCES, BABY GREENS & RADICCHIO SPRING MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING MIX (BABY LETTUCES [RED AND GREEN TANGO, RED AND GREEN LEAF, LOLLO ROSSA, PARELLA, RED AND GREEN OAK], BABY GREENS [MIZUNA, RED AND GREEN CHARD, FRISEE, SPINACH, TATSOI], RADICCHIO, INGREDIENTS MAY VARY BY SEASON).

Check BABY LETTUCES, BABY GREENS & RADICCHIO SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep