Is BABY LIMA BEANS, BABY LIMA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lima Beans, Salt.
Check BABY LIMA BEANS, BABY LIMA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY LIMA BEANS, BABY LIMA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BABY LIMA BEANS, BABY LIMA is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


