Is Baby Mum-Mum Snack Vegetable Rice Rusk 36g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica Rice (67%), Potato Starch, Pear Juice, Kale Powder (0.45%), Carrot Powder (0.33%), Cabbage Powder (0.33%), Spinach Powder (0.25%).

Check Baby Mum-Mum Snack Vegetable Rice Rusk 36g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go