Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baby Mum-mum Rice Rusks Banana +8 Months | 36g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica Rice (70%),Potato Starch, Sugar, Banana Powder (1.5%),Sea Salt, Natural Banana Flavour.

Check Baby Mum-mum Rice Rusks Banana +8 Months | 36g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Baby Mum-mum Rice Rusks Banana +8 Months | 36g | Spoonful