Is Baby Mum-Mum Snack Vegetable Rice Rusk 36g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica Rice (67%), Potato Starch, Pear Juice, Kale Powder (0.45%), Carrot Powder (0.33%), Cabbage Powder (0.33%), Spinach Powder (0.25%).

Check Baby Mum-Mum Snack Vegetable Rice Rusk 36g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go