Is Baby Orajel™ Sesame Street® Bright Banana Apple™ 1 oz. Tooth & Gum Cleanser + Toothbrush Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Cellulose Gum, Poloxamer 407, Flavor, Simethicone, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Saccharin, Citric Acid.
Check Baby Orajel™ Sesame Street® Bright Banana Apple™ 1 oz. Tooth & Gum Cleanser + Toothbrush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Orajel™ Sesame Street® Bright Banana Apple™ 1 oz. Tooth & Gum Cleanser + Toothbrush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Baby Orajel™ Sesame Street® Bright Banana Apple™ 1 oz. Tooth & Gum Cleanser + Toothbrush is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth


