Is Baby Petites Carrot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil, corn, canola, sunflower oil, salt, dextrose, sodium acid pyrophosphate, disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate
Check Baby Petites Carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Petites Carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


