Is Baby Shower Chocolates Assortment Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Kisses Caramel, Pink Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - It's a Girl Candy Bulk 2 Pounds Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq , Kisses Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Rolo - Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Baking Soda, Hershey's Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Chocolate Contain Sugar, Wheat Flour, Refined Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Baby Shower Chocolates Assortment Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Kisses Caramel, Pink Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - It's a Girl Candy Bulk 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Shower Chocolates Assortment Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Kisses Caramel, Pink Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - It's a Girl Candy Bulk 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Baby Shower Chocolates Assortment Pink Wrap - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate, Reese's Peanut Butter Cup, Kisses Caramel, Pink Kit Kat Miniatures, Rolo Chewy Caramel - It's a Girl Candy Bulk 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


