Is BABY SPINACH & ARUGULA MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: SPINACH, ARUGULA.

Check BABY SPINACH & ARUGULA MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BABY SPINACH & ARUGULA MIX is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich