Is Baby Spinach Clamshell Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach

Check Baby Spinach Clamshell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Spinach Clamshell is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Clamshell

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepCookingGarnishing