Is BABY SPINACH, EGGS, BACON, GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROTS WITH A SWEET ONION DRESSING SALAD, SPINACH SALAD WITH BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH, SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE DRESSING (WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICES, TARTARIC ACID], ONION, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ONION JUICE, CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [AS PRESERVATIVES], XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRACTIVE OF ANNATTO), HARD COOKED EGG, BACON (BACON CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY CONTAIN SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROT.

Check BABY SPINACH, EGGS, BACON, GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROTS WITH A SWEET ONION DRESSING SALAD, SPINACH SALAD WITH BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegarySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go