Is Baby Spinach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH.

Check Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Spinach is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing