Is Baby Spinach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach

Check Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Spinach is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep