Is Baby Spring Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, MIZUNA, TANGO. GREEN OAK. SPINACH, GREEN CHARD, ARUGULA. RED LEAF LETTUCE. LOLLA ROSA, RADICCHIO, RED CHARD, RED OAK. INGREDIENTS MAY VARY BY SEASON
Check Baby Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Spring Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


