Is BABY SPRING MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY ROMAINE*, BABY CHARD*, BABY MIZUNA*, RADICCHIO*, BABY RED LEAF*, BABY GREEN LEAF*, BABY OAK LEAF*, BABY ARUGULA*, BABY SPINACH*, BABY BUTTER LETTUCE*.

Check BABY SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go