Is BABY SQUASH MEDLEY READY VEGGIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY YELLOW AND BABY GREEN SUMMER SQUASH.

Check BABY SQUASH MEDLEY READY VEGGIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad