Is Baby Star Crispy Ramen Snack Garlic 70g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL(PALM OIL, ANTIOXIDANT(307B)), TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, FLAVOUR ENHANCER(621), SUGAR, GARLIC EXTRACT(0.5%) (GARLIC EXTRACT, SUGAR), SEASONING POWDER(HYDROLYSED PROTEIN(SOY, WHEAT, CORN), ONION SEASONING(MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT(YEAST, SWEET POTATO), SALT, RICE VINEGAR, GLUCOSE, PALM OIL, ONION EXTRACT(ONION, SALT), FLAVOUR ENHANCER(631,627,621,331), SWEETENER(420 ), SEQUESTRANT(340))), ONION EXTRACT, HYDROLYSED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVOUR ENHANCER(631,627).

Check Baby Star Crispy Ramen Snack Garlic 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go