Is Baby Sweet Slice Ham (sold as a whole) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, 2% or Less Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Cultured Celery Powder, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.

Check Baby Sweet Slice Ham (sold as a whole) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Sweet Slice Ham (sold as a whole) is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch