Is BABY SWISS NATURAL CHEESE SLICES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check BABY SWISS NATURAL CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY SWISS NATURAL CHEESE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


