Is BABYBACK PORK RIBS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BABYBACK PORK RIBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABYBACK PORK RIBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


