Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Babybel Mini Gouda Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES

Check Babybel Mini Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Babybel Mini Gouda Cheese | Spoonful