Is Babybel Mini Mozarella Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES

Check Babybel Mini Mozarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling