Is Babybel Mini Rolls 85G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Salt, Lactic Ferments, Vegetarian Rennet
Check Babybel Mini Rolls 85G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babybel Mini Rolls 85G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Babybel Mini Rolls 85G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


