Is Babyganics Alcohol-Free Foaming Hand Sanitizer Eco-Refill Fragrance Free -- 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzalkonium Chloride 0,1% (Antimicrobial), Inactive Water, Centrimonium Chloride, Laurtrimonium Chloride, Dihydroxyethyl Cocamine Oxide, Glycereth-17 Cocoate
Check Babyganics Alcohol-Free Foaming Hand Sanitizer Eco-Refill Fragrance Free -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babyganics Alcohol-Free Foaming Hand Sanitizer Eco-Refill Fragrance Free -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Babyganics Alcohol-Free Foaming Hand Sanitizer Eco-Refill Fragrance Free -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


