Is Babyganics Teething Gel Pods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Clove Oil, Stevia.

Check Babyganics Teething Gel Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Babyganics Teething Gel Pods is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go