Is BabyRuth Fun Size Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Roasted Peanuts , Corn Syrup , Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil and Hydrogenated Coconut Oil , Nonfat Milk , Cocoa , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Glycerin and Less than 1% : of : Dextrose , Dairy Product Solids , Salt , Soy Lecithin , Soybean Oil , Carrageenan , TBHQ and Citric Acid ( To Preserve Freshness ) , Lactic Acid Esters .

Check BabyRuth Fun Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BabyRuth Fun Size is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go