Is BabyWipes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, coco-glucoside, glyceryl oleate, citric acid, sodium citrate, tetrasodium glutamate diacetate, xánthan gum, phenoxyethanol, sodium benzoate

Check BabyWipes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go