Is Bacardi Dragonberry Rum With Natural Flavors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dragonberry, Ginger Ale.

Check Bacardi Dragonberry Rum With Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacardi Dragonberry Rum With Natural Flavors is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go