Is Bacardi Grapefruit Flavored Rum, 750 mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Grapefruit

Check Bacardi Grapefruit Flavored Rum, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacardi Grapefruit Flavored Rum, 750 mL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking