Is BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime And Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Green #3.
Check BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime Light Zero Calorie - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Tonic Water Mixer, 6.8 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


