Is Bacardi Rum Gold 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Superior Gold Rum
Check Bacardi Rum Gold 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacardi Rum Gold 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bacardi Rum Gold 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


