Is Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Molasses, yeast, water
Check Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleHy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


