Is Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses, yeast, water

Check Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacardi Superior White Rum, 1 L is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking