Is Bacardo Mojito Natural Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Rum, Cane sugar, Natural flavor, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Potassium sorbate, Potassium benzoate, Gum arabic, Ester gum, Sucrose acetate isobutyrate, Lactic acid, Modified coconut and palm oils (medium chain triglycerides), Sodium benzoate, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue FCF, Tocopherol.

Check Bacardo Mojito Natural Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking