Is Rescue Remedy Natural Stress Relief Sugar & Alcohol Free Pastilles 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rock Rose (Helianthemum nummularium), Impatiens (Impatiens glandulifera), Clematis (Clematis vitalba), Star of Bethlehem (ornithogalum umbellatum), Cherry Plum (Prunus cerasifera), Natural flavour (elderflower), natural sweetener (Xylitol)
Check Rescue Remedy Natural Stress Relief Sugar & Alcohol Free Pastilles 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rescue Remedy Natural Stress Relief Sugar & Alcohol Free Pastilles 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Rescue Remedy Natural Stress Relief Sugar & Alcohol Free Pastilles 50g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsNature Mart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


