Is BACH ORIGINAL FLOWER REMEDIES NATURAL STRESS RELIEF PASTILLES BLACK CURRANT FLAVOR, 1.7 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
X Dilution Of Helianthemum Nummularium Hpus, Clematis Vitalba Hpus, Impatiens Glandulifera Hpus, Prunus Cerasifera Hpus, Ornithogalum Umbellatum Hpus, Inactive Sugar Substitute (Sorbitol, Isomalt), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Natural Flavor (Blackcurrant), Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Extract Of Red Cabbage, Elder, Black Carrot), Sweetener (Xylitol), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Beeswax)
Check BACH ORIGINAL FLOWER REMEDIES NATURAL STRESS RELIEF PASTILLES BLACK CURRANT FLAVOR, 1.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACH ORIGINAL FLOWER REMEDIES NATURAL STRESS RELIEF PASTILLES BLACK CURRANT FLAVOR, 1.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BACH ORIGINAL FLOWER REMEDIES NATURAL STRESS RELIEF PASTILLES BLACK CURRANT FLAVOR, 1.7 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


