Is Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Elm Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
X Dilution Of Ulmus Procera Hpus, Inactive 27% Alcohol
Check Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Elm Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Elm Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Elm Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


