Is Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Olive Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
X Dilution Of Olea Europaea Hpus, Inactive 27% Alcohol
Check Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Olive Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Olive Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Olive Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


