Is Bach Rescue Pastilles Natural Stress Relief Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry Plum, Clematis, Impatiens, Rock Rose, Star of Bethlehem, Beeswax, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Isomalt, Lemon (flavor), maltitol, Sorbitol, Turmeric, Vegetable Oil, Xylitol.
Check Bach Rescue Pastilles Natural Stress Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bach Rescue Pastilles Natural Stress Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


