Is Bachman Jax Cheddar Cheese Puffed Curls 9.75 Oz Bags (3 Bags) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Canola, Sunflower, Safflower), Whey, Maltodextrin, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Natural Flavors, Buttermilk, Disodium Phosphate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Artificial Flavors, Milkfat, Yellow 6, Yellow 5

Check Bachman Jax Cheddar Cheese Puffed Curls 9.75 Oz Bags (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bachman Jax Cheddar Cheese Puffed Curls 9.75 Oz Bags (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go