Is Bachman Pretzels Thin'n Right 3.5 oz (4 Bags) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Corn Oil, Malt Syrup, Sugar, Yeast, Soda, Contains No Hydrogenated Fats
Check Bachman Pretzels Thin'n Right 3.5 oz (4 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bachman Pretzels Thin'n Right 3.5 oz (4 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bachman Pretzels Thin'n Right 3.5 oz (4 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


