Is Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Corn Oil, Malt Syrup, Sugar, Yeast, Soda, Contains No Hydrogenated Fats
Check Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


