Is Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, Corn Oil, Malt Syrup, Sugar, Yeast, Soda, Contains No Hydrogenated Fats

Check Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bachman Thin'n Right Pretzels- Crispy, Crunchy, Great Tasting 3.5 oz. Bags (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go