Is Baci di Dama Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, toasted hazelnuts (20%), concentrated butter (milk), dark chocolate (14%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin)), hazelnut paste, cocoa powder
Check Baci di Dama against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baci di Dama in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


