Is BACI, PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE AND CHOPPED HAZELNUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.
Check BACI, PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE AND CHOPPED HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACI, PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE AND CHOPPED HAZELNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


