Is BACI, PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.

Check BACI, PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping